?

Log in

  | 0 - 9 |  
tj_bomber [userpic]

(no subject)

April 4th, 2011 (06:02 pm)
Tags:

I saw a picture of some stupid girl I used to know.

The first thing I said to myself was "SHE GOT SO UGLY!" and its only been what a year. HAHA what.

tj_bomber [userpic]

(no subject)

September 30th, 2010 (04:41 pm)
current location: canerdaaaaa

FIRST OFF, still no internet D:
SECOND OFF I DONT KNOW.

11. Character you’d become best friends with
:D isnt this a tough one~ <3

italy Pictures, Images and Photos

12. Character with your favorite voice/seiyuu
:D

austria Pictures, Images and Photos

13. Character you’d go camping with
Both of them!! :D

APH Hetalia Romano Veneciano Pictures, Images and Photos

14. Character you wouldn’t mind being roommates with

America Pictures, Images and Photos

15. Character you’d want to cook for you
Simple~

Prussia and Austria Pictures, Images and Photos

AND THATS ALL UNFORTUNATLY FOLKS!

<3

tj_bomber [userpic]

*headsmashes*

September 8th, 2010 (03:23 pm)
bitchy
Tags: , ,

current location: canada
current mood: bitchy

The internet at my house isnt working... >___>;;;
So late blog is late 8D

8. Character you look like the most
Fem!Italy. I am also gonna be her for a con sometime O:

The (Female) Axis Powers Japan Italy Germany Hetalia Pictures, Images and Photos

9. Character you’d bring home to your parents
Hungary most likely... Because shes a girl... And my parents wont care... XD

And this picture, just because its so goddamn cute! FUCK I WANT A SHEEPY AUSTRIA. or a sheepy alfred :D
Hungary and Austria Pictures, Images and Photos

10. Character you’d never bring home to your parents
As everyone always says... Prussia LKDFHFLGDF.KL;SD FSD

Prussia Pictures, Images and Photos

ba! anywho... not much else to say again,just the fact my internet is down FUUUUU- I might go over to my friend Creeds and just steal his. he owes me .... OWES ME LOTS AAUUGHDLFKJDF;DS.FKLGH;ERERR

tj_bomber [userpic]

(no subject)

August 31st, 2010 (02:51 am)
Tags: ,

current location: canada

6. Character who would probably be your rival

Ohohohohohohoho this is a tough one.... Im not sure... O_O actually Germany because he loves Italy? or Canada, for taking away Prussia from Austria? WHO KNOWS ;A;

7. Character you have most in common with

Mein gott, Um this is a tough one!! Im gonna have to put 3 characters~ <3
ITALIA~ <3 Because Im cheery, and love to have fun and eat ice cream, and Im very outgoing and can stand almost anyone <3
Italy Pictures, Images and Photos

America! Im not American, but I love fast food, Im lazy, and I can act similar to him in many ways xD
More America Pictures, Images and Photos

Prussia Wanna know how I got my job? I told my boss, I was Awesome. I can be cocky, just like him, and bit of a bitch. >.>
AWESOME Prussia Pictures, Images and Photos

Canada! Because Im a polite patriotic Canadian XD
APH - Canada Pictures, Images and Photos


Anywho... HAVARTI IS AMAZING. kthnxbai

Love you all <3

tj_bomber [userpic]

fawku yeah!

August 28th, 2010 (11:34 pm)
current location: canada
current mood: busy

3. Character you’d date

OH MY GOD HOW WHO WHAT WHY? I dunno.... Austria. He might pop up later in this thing too...
AUSTRIA, IS SO GODLY.... k thnxbai.

and since I missed last time... I WILL ASNWER NUMBER 2, and 3. IM A CHEATER I KNOW.

4. Character you’d like to go shopping with

Well Poland of course! :D only because I bet we would get ice cream all the time, and talk and like buy things! and my friend Lori would come along because she loves shopping too LOL.

Poland Pictures, Images and Photos

5. Character you’d like as your child

Can I choose 2 again? THE LITTLE CHIBITALIA BROTHERS. BOTH OF THEM. *spain pedoness kicks in* hehehehe they are like shgasdsad the most adorible things EVER. <3

hetalia Pictures, Images and Photos

and thats it, thats all I got too say :D

tj_bomber [userpic]

☢ Hetaria rp/chat! ☢ - Overview | IMGroups - We host Group Chat on Instant Messengers! (Windows Live

August 26th, 2010 (08:47 pm)

☢ Hetaria rp/chat! ☢ - Overview | IMGroups - We host Group Chat on Instant Messengers! (Windows Live Messenger / MSN, Yahoo Messenger, Google Talk / GTalk)

america and germany are taken! everyone else are free!

tj_bomber [userpic]

Aiyaaa

August 26th, 2010 (01:28 am)
current location: canada

Hrm, so in the meme Im doing it asks...
Your lease favorite character

AND PERSONALLY I CANT CHOOSE! whyyyyy? I dunno... I like them all... my top bottom ones are Estonia; Latvia, Lithuania, Norway, Iceland, and people I just never come in contact with.
But I dont really hate any characters O: I usually just stick with my favorite characters and love them all XD


Secondly... I am about to sleep. I should really go to bed at a decent time. trololol~
Im going to take more fabulous Austria pictures O: with Bulgaria and maybe some more awesome people, even if it is on such short notice lol.

PEA'S AND CORN!
I mean peace out....

:D

tj_bomber [userpic]

(no subject)

August 25th, 2010 (03:28 am)
sleepy

current location: canada
current mood: sleepy

I totally just like to post random journals way early in the morning... Yeaaahhh

D:

Something before I go to bed hahhahaha kishishishishishi!

I think I found an ALRIGHT anime to watch if I can... Its called Mitsudomo HAHAHA OMG ITS SO STUPIDLY PERVERTED AND PERFECT. I think its one of the few animes that has actually made me laugh out loud. LITERALLY! I really hope to see more of it, seeing as I only watched one episode... >:}

I so wanna do a meme... Like not now tho its too early! too early...

I think we need more Romano/Japan...

Aishteru Romano. I said I love you.
.......
Te amo?
...Te amo.
Kiku smiled, and Romano blushed.
Fuck, fine.... Aishteru.

FUCKING MEME TIME...Stolen from.... Queen_celestia

1. Your favorite character
I CANNOT CHOOSE, FUCK YOU. So have both of the Italy brothers <3

North and South Italy Pictures, Images and Photos

I first fell in love with Feliciano, being the main of the series, and him being so lovable and cute! I especially loved him with Germany (butitacestisperfecttoo~) and how they would clash and how cute/funny they were! But then Romano snuck up right behind him thinks to rp, and my plushie! I liked him just being so angry and hotheaded and FIERCE! and the strips were funny! And well hes so cute too! <3
So I cannot choose between the two ;A; I love them both with a passion! A FIIAARRRR ZAT BURNS FER ALL ETERNATTYYYYYY *cough* :D

______v Thats what I gotta do next D:____________
2. Your least favorite character
3. Character you’d date
4. Character you’d like to go shopping with
5. Character you’d like as your child
6. Character who would probably be your rival
7. Character you have most in common with
8. Character you look like the most
9. Character you’d bring home to your parents
10. Character you’d never bring home to your parents
11. Character you’d become best friends with
12. Character with your favorite voice/seiyuu
13. Character you’d go camping with
14. Character you wouldn’t mind being roommates with
15. Character you’d want to cook for you
16. Character you wouldn’t mind prancing naked for you
17. Your OTP
18. Character you wouldn’t mind having as a parent
19. Character you’d like to go karaoke with
20. Character you wouldn’t mind having as your butler/maid
21. Character you’d have in your party if you were in a RPG
22. Another OTP of yours
23. Your favorite character of the opposite gender of #1
24. Character with your favorite uniform/outfit
25. Character who would be your band-mate if you were in a band
26. Character you wouldn’t mind having as your boss
27. Character you wouldn’t want to run into in a dark alley
28. Character you’d want personified into a dog
29. Character you’d want personified into a cat
30. Character you’d want to cosplay as
_____________



I AM LIKE SLEEP DEPRIVED.
I will continue with shit later on, because blogs are cool!

Also, R.I.P Satoshi Kon, I will watch Paprika in your honour good sir!

tj_bomber [userpic]

Journal... entry, yeah?

August 24th, 2010 (03:27 am)
bouncy

current location: canada
current mood: bouncy

Vassap everyone~
The names Rita, Potato, Electric, or anyone I roleplay. Ie; Austria, America, or Italy <3
I am pretty random, I love watching movies and being silly with friends.
I am obessed with Hetalia ;D
I love to draw O:
My favorite characters and pairings in Hetalia are:
1. The Italy brothers <3 2. Austria, such a gorgeous man~ <3 3. America the hero!
1. Gerita 2. Prussia/Austria 3. Austria/Hungary 4. Austria/ANYONE. 5. Italycest
I love going to movies! All the time, why? Free movies perhaps?
I cosplay austria :D
I dont know what to say anymore... >_>;
I love buildings!!! 8DDDDDD
I love amuzement parks and abandoned buildings ;3;
I want to go to Italy or austria one day...
I can do many diffrent accents and imitaitoions of people...
Austria is bruno.
I am lady gaga.
I am in love with my Hungary <3

*with love,
Rita

>:D

  | 0 - 9 |